Life Members Delegates

S NO NAME ADDRESS Mobile
1 DR. IVREET KAUR AMBALA
2 Dr. Kusum Joshi
3 Dr. Charu Batra Atreja
4 DR.B C GUPTA FARIDABAD 9810343490
5 DR. SUNIL MUTNEJA FARIDABAD 9873361666
6 DR. PRASHANT GUPTA PALWAL 9813389010
7 DR. GAJENDER YADAV REWARI 9896055573
8 DR. ANITA JAIN KARNAL 9416301002
9 DR. VINAY CHOPRA AMBALA CANTT 9729052899
10 DR. G R GUPTA HISAR 9896539121
11 DR. MANISH WADHWA FARIDABAD 9811661298
12 DR. SANTOSH KUMAR BAHADURGARH 9896295875
13 DR. G N VERMA SIRSA 9671800009
14 DR. ANSHUL KHETRAPAL HISAR 9896767694
15 DR. V K DOGRA AMBALA 9896077639
16 DR. ANIL SONI FARIDABAD 9212594382
17 DR. ANJU GUPTA FARIDABAD 9810445760
18 DR. PADMINI CHABBRA PANIPAT 9812061777
19 DR. UMA SINGH ROHTAK 9896214140
20 DR. SHIKHA JAIN ROHTAK 9812301910
21 DR. NARENDER YADAV REWARI 9416063101
22 DR. POOJA NAGPAL REWARI 9812223004
23 DR. S L GUPTA SONIPAT 9812592615
24 DR. ALPNA BATLA SONIPAT 9812021820
25 DR. UMESH JINDAL HISAR 9466826933
26 DR. NIDHI JAIN AMBALA 9416089401
27 DR. B L GOEL FARIDABAD 9810116185
28 DR. GEETA KHURANA FARIDABAD 9871395097
29 DR. DINESH MAJI NARNAUL 9812053896
30 DR. KAVITA JINDAL KAITHAL 9896227344
31 DR. S K MAHIPAL AMBALA 9416269106
32 DR. ANITA NARULA ROHTAK 9896341538
33 DR. AJAY KOCHHAR AGROHA 99914131794
34 DR. RAJEEV K BAJAJ KARNAL 9255249472
35 DR. AVINASH JAIN YAMUNANAGAR 9355444000
36 DR. YOGESH CHABBRA KARNAL 9802449150
37 DR. SANDEEP KALRA HISAR 9896036321
38 DR. NEERAJ MITTAL KURUKSHETRSA 9315394565
39 DR.VINIKA ARORA PANIPAT 9992020142
40 DR SHIVANI KALHAN MEWAT 9818676354
41 DR ASHOK SANGWAIYA NUH 8222003681
42 DR PUJA NUH 8199001061
43 DR MANU KUKREJA ROHTAK 9468269531
44 DR RAM KUMAR SAINI KARNAL 9813032543
45 DR ISHA GUPTA PANIPAT 9896667220
46 DR ANKKITA SHARMA PANIPAT 8053347203
47 DR SHEFALI CHAUHAN ROHTAK 9467747628
48 DR NAVTEJ NALVA HISAR 9017311116
49 DR SATISH KUMAR HISAR 9996783510
50 DR ANJU VOHRA AMBALA 9354451333
51 DR SHILPA GOYAL AMBALA 8059860860
52 DR DINESH KUMAR GARG HISAR 8384940490
53 DR PREETI BANSAL HISAR 8740034031
54 DR VINOD GOYAL KARNAL 9050006489
55 DR SAPNA GAHLAWAT HISAR 9729155993
56 DR JUHI SHARMA SIRSA 9896416248
57 DR RAJNISH KALRA ROHTAK 9355623012
58 DR SUNITA SINGH ROHTAK 9416690800
59 DR PRIYANKA MITTAL HANSI 9138609480
60 DR BHUVAN NAGPAL HISAR 7027038190
61 DR ATUL BENIWAL HISAR 9764267087
62 DR RASHI TUTEJA FARIDABAD 9999106035
63 DR AJAY GUPTA GURGAON 9871115085
64 DR GARIMA PALWAL 8930053848
65 DR R N NAGPAL
66 DR SHAKUNTALA BENIWAL
67 DR SWARN KAUR SALUJA
68 DR KULDEEP SINGH
69 DR RUCHI AGGARWAL
70 DR MONIKA B GATHWAL
71 DR SANGEETA VERMA
72 DR VINEETA SOOD
73 DR MAITRAYEE ROY
74 DR AKSHAY BALI
75 DR SEEMA MITTAL
76 DR PALAK MAHAJAN
77 DR NIDHI SINGLA
78 DR GUNJAN AGGARWAL
79 DR NEETU SINGLA 8818095495
80 DR SHWETA 9650052046
81 DR RITU NAGE
82 DR ANJU VOHRA
83 DR B M BHATNAGAR 9899925813
84 DR JASVEEN
85 DR MANVI GUPTA 9991367924