Life Memebers

LIST OF LIFE TIME MEMBERS

S NO NAME ADDRESS Mobile Email Id
1 DR.B C GUPTA FARIDABAD 9810343490 bcg_57@yahoo.com
2 DR. SUNIL MUTNEJA FARIDABAD 9873361666 suneelmutneja@gmail.com
3 DR. PRASHANT GUPTA PALWAL 9813389010 prashantgupta74@yahoo.co.uk
4 DR. GAJENDER YADAV REWARI 9896055573 gsyadav62@yahoo.com
5 DR. ANITA JAIN KARNAL 9416301002
6 DR. VINAY CHOPRA AMBALA CANTT 9729052899 vkc7000@gmail.com
7 DR. PARVESH GARG SIRSA 9416025178
8 DR. B M BHATNAGAR GURGAON 9899925813 bmbhatnagar@hotmail.com
9 DR. RIZWANA RAFIQ FARIDABAD 9891977439 rafiq_rizwana13@yahoo.co.in
10 DR. G R GUPTA HISAR 9896539121 manglam0578@gmail.com
11 DR. MANISH WADHWA FARIDABAD 9811661298
12 DR. SANTOSH KUMAR BAHADURGARH 9896295875 drsantoshkumar19@gmail.com
13 DR. G N VERMA SIRSA 9671800009 drgnverma1@gmail.com
14 DR. ANSHUL KHETRAPAL HISAR 9896767694 anshul.khetrapal@rediffmail.com
15 DR. V K DOGRA AMBALA 9896077639
16 DR. KAMAL SATYARTHI FARIDABAD 9213582027
17 DR. ANIL SONI FARIDABAD 9212594382 dranil.soni1961@yahoo.com
18 DR. ANJU GUPTA FARIDABAD 9810445760
19 DR. PADMINI CHABBRA PANIPAT 9812061777 hospitalchhabra@yahoo.com
20 DR. UMA SINGH ROHTAK 9896214140 drumasingh21@yahoo.co.in
21 DR. SHIKHA JAIN ROHTAK 9812301910
22 DR. RAMAN SUKHIJA ROHTAK 9996359540
23 DR. ANJU AMBALA 9896424351
24 DR. DIPALI DAS GURGAON 9350955890
25 DR. BHARTI HANS GURGAON 9910252209
26 DR. AJAY GUPTA GURGAON 9871115085
27 DR. NAMITA MATHUR GURGAON 9810933454
28 DR. INDU SHARMA GURGAON 9312438109 rdplgurgaon@yahoo.co.in
29 DR. SARVJYOT KAUR GURGAON 9999994346
30 DR. NARENDER YADAV REWARI 9416063101 asthalab.rewari@yahoo.in
31 DR. POOJA NAGPAL REWARI 9812223004
32 DR. S L GUPTA SONIPAT 9812592615 anitagupta1411@gmail.com
33 DR. ALPNA BATLA SONIPAT 9812021820 drmbhatti@rediffmail.com
34 DR. UMESH JINDAL HISAR 9466826933 drumesh_hisar@yahoo.com
35 DR. ANJANA KUMAR FARIDABAD 9811426472
36 DR. NIDHI JAIN AMBALA 9416089401
37 DR. B L GOEL FARIDABAD 9810116185
38 DR. RASHI TUTEJA FARIDABAD 9871563000
39 DR. MONA NAYYAR FARIDABAD 9818543999
40 DR. SATISH MANGLA FARIDABAD 9871355725
41 DR. GEETA KHURANA FARIDABAD 9871395097
42 DR. PRIYA GUPTA FARIDABAD 9818591676
43 DR. BHARTI SHARMA FARIDABAD 9811338207
44 DR. DINESH MAJI NARNAUL 9812053896
45 DR. ADITI BAGHLA AGROHA 9466612442
46 DR. REEMA MEHTA SIRSA 9996639333
47 DR. ANJU JAIN AMBALA 9812078575
48 DR. KAVITA JINDAL KAITHAL 9896227344 drkavitajindal@yahoo.co.in
49 DR. S K MAHIPAL AMBALA 9416269106 skmahipal04@gmail.com
50 DR. JAGDISH RAI VERMA HISAR 9254108880 jr.verma54@gmail.com
51 DR. RITU NAGE FARIDABAD 9899566646
52 DR. JASWANT FARIDABAD NULL
53 DR. ANITA NARULA ROHTAK 9896341538
54 DR. T K MOHANTY GURGAON 9811592841
55 DR. AJAY KOCHHAR AGROHA 99914131794
56 DR. KARAN DEEP SINGH AGROHA 0151-2200211
57 DR. RAJEEV K BAJAJ KARNAL 9255249472
58 DR. AVINASH JAIN YAMUNANAGAR 9355444000
59 DR. YOGESH CHABBRA KARNAL 9802449150
60 DR. MONIKA RAJPAL NULL NULL
61 DR. SANDEEP KALRA HISAR 9896036321 kalra_lab@yahoo.com
62 DR. NEERAJ MITTAL KURUKSHETRSA 9315394565
63 DR. GULSHAN YADAV GURGAON 9899360068
64 DR.VINIKA ARORA PANIPAT 9992020142 drvinikaarora@gmail.com
65 DR. BIMAL ROY NARANG HISAR 9555340268 bimalroynarang@gmail.com
66 DR SHIVANI KALHAN MEWAT 9818676354 shivani_kalhan@yahoo.co.in
67 DR ASHOK SANGWAIYA NUH 8222003681 ashoksangwaiya@gmail.com
68 DR PUJA NUH 8199001061 drpuja_sharma@yahoo.com
69 DR MANU KUKREJA ROHTAK 9468269531 mk2aiims@gmail.com
70 DR SANJAY BEDI AMBALA 9996038569 drsanjaybedi@gmail.com
71 DR RAM KUMAR SAINI KARNAL 9813032543 lifelinelab1@gmail.com
72 DR ISHA GUPTA PANIPAT 9896667220 ishakanangupta@gmail.com
73 DR ANKKITA SHARMA PANIPAT 8053347203 drankkitadhawan@gmail.com
74 DR SANT PRAKASH ROHTAK 9416528216 drkatariasp@rediffmail.com
75 DR SUNEHA GULATI REWARI 8199933833 sunehagulati84@gmail.com
76 DR SHEFALI CHAUHAN ROHTAK 9467747628 shefalic2013@gmail.com
77 DR SHWETA JAIN GURGAON 9910137438 dspl1313@gmail.com
78 DR GARIMA PALWAL 9215053848 mediscandiagnostic@gmail.com
79 DR J. P. S. NALVA HISAR 9812030669 navtejnalwa@gmail.com
80 DR NAVTEJ NALVA HISAR 9017311116 navtejnalwa@gmail.com
81 DR SATISH KUMAR HISAR 9996783510 drsatishsaini@gmail.com
82 DR ANJU VOHRA AMBALA 9354451333 sattvadiagnostics@gmail.com
83 DR SHILPA GOYAL AMBALA 8059860860 sattvadiagnostics@gmail.com
84 DR DINESH KUMAR GARG HISAR 8384940490 drgargdinesh29@gmail.com
85 DR PREETI BANSAL HISAR 8740034031 drpreeti2000@gmail.com
86 DR VINOD GOYAL KARNAL 9050006489 agoyal102@gmail.com
87 DR SAPNA GAHLAWAT HISAR 9729155993 gahlawat.sapna@gmail.com
88 DR JUHI SHARMA SIRSA 9896416248 drjuhi2009@gmail.com
89 DR RAJNISH KALRA ROHTAK 9355623012 kalrarajnish64@gmail.com
90 DR SUNITA SINGH ROHTAK 9416690800 sunita62@gmail.com
91 DR PRIYANKA MITTAL HANSI 9138609480 pinka1327@gmail.com
92 DR BHUVAN NAGPAL HISAR 7027038190 dr.bhuvannagpal@gmail.com
93 DR ATUL BENIWAL HISAR 9764267087 atulbeniwal19@gmail.com
94 DR SWARN KAUR SALUJA KHANPUR, SONIPAT 8222820825 swarnkaur123@gmail.com
95 DR KULWANT SINGH KHANPUR, SONIPAT 8930790970 kulwant28@gmail.com
96 DR RUCHI AGGARWAL KHANPUR, SONIPAT 9215340907 pg.ruchi@gmail.com
97 DR MONIKA B GATHWAL KHANPUR, SONIPAT 8059062888 drmonikabreta@yahoo.com
98 DR SANGEETA VERMA PANCHKULA 9914204448 sangeeta.doc@gmail.com
99 DR VINEETA SOOD PANCHKULA 9417184300 vineeta199@gmail.com
100 DR KUSUM JOSHI AMBALA 9592211055 kus_joshi@yahoo.com
101 DR MAITRAYEE ROY AMBALA 8800683953 ms.maitrayee.roy@gmail.com
102 DR AKSHAY BALI AMBALA 8295418389 aks23bali@gmail.com
103 DR SEEMA MITTAL PANCHKULA 9815499564 seema_sg2002@yahoo.co.in
104 DR IVREET KAUR AMBALA 9813538425 kalraivreet@yahoo.co.in
105 DR CHARU BATRA ATREJA AMBALA 9416825400 drcharubatra@gmail.com
106 DR PALAK MAHAJAN AMBALA 9996617030 drpalakgupta23@gmail.com
107 DR NIDHI SINGLA JAGADHRI 9729029911 bansalraj13@gmail.com
108 DR GUNJAN AGGARWAL SONIPAT 7082012014 drgunjanagrawal1985@gmail.com
109 DR NEETU SINGLA JAGADHARI 8818095495 drneetu1979@gmail.com
110 DR SHWETA JHAJJHAR 9650052046 drshwetarana15@gmail.com
111 DR JASVEEN KAUR NANDA SHAHBAD 8813008880 16jasveen@gmail.com
112 DR ANISHA MAHAJAN HISAR 9996450444 anisha0123@rediffmail.com
113 DR MANVI GUPTA PALWAL 9991367929 manvi.sachingupta@gmail.com
114 DR NISHA MARWAH ROHTAK 9416491746 mmarwah6@gmail.com
115 DR MAYANK MADAN AMBALA 9996362351 drmayankmadan@gmail.com
116 DR VIKAS GOYAL AMBALA 8295061165 vikasg02@yahoo.com
117 DR NAVDEEP HISAR 7988546998 drnavdeep14@gmail.com
118 DR MAHESH TAYAL AGROHA 8607012255 maheshtayal87@gmail.com
119 DR.KAMAKSHI SINGHAL HISAR 9896431568 singhalkamakshi@gmail.com
120 DR TANVI MONGA NARNAUL 8683926445 monga.tanvi87@gmail.com
121 DR PARVEEN RANA KUNDU SONEPAT 9896211426 kundupvk@rediffmail.com
122 DR SONIA CHHABRA ROHTAK 9315647492 dr.soniachhabra@gmail.com
123 DR SHIVANI DUA ROHTAK 9812922614 drshivani56@yahoo.co.in
124 DR SNEHA SAINI NEW DELHI 7798892487 dr.sneha_7@yahoo.in
125 DR MONIKA GUPTA ROHTAK 9467905757 monikashashwat@hotmail.com
126 DR SONIA HASIJA NUH,NALHAR 8467053963 drsoniahasija@gmail.com
127 DR SHILPA GARG NUH,NALHAR 8199989030 shilpagoyal15@gmail.com
128 DR RAHUL N SATARKAR NUH,NALHAR 8222821301 rsatarkar@gmail.com
129 DR NEERAV SAINI NUH,NALHAR 9812336868 dr.neerav_7@yahoo.in
130 DR GAJENDER SINGH ROHTAK 9416391197 drgajender@rediffmail.com
131 DR SHILPA BAIRWA BIKANER HARYANA 8700165658 dr.shilpabairwa16@gmail.com
132 DR PROMIL JAIN ROHTAK 9416312675 jainpromil@gmail.com
133 DR RENUKA VERMA ROHTAK 8295953200 renuka138@gmail.com
134 DR NITIKA CHAWLA SONEPAT 7027733338 nitika.chawla31@gmail.com
135 DR DINESH KUMAR SONEPAT 9559546553 dinodoc21@gmail.com
136 DR MEENU GILOTRA SONEPAT 8295713741 gilotrameenu1205@gmail.com
137 DR YUDHVIR SINGH ROHTAK 8650260501 yudhvir47@gmail.com
138 DR ANJALI SINDHU SONEPAT 9812637121 sindhuanjali.01@gmail.com
139 DR BHAVNA VALECHA SONEPAT bhavna_valecha@gmail.com
140 DR KANIKA MAKAR ROHTAK 9468353125 makkar.kanika14@gmail.com
141 DR PRERNA MAHAJAN SONEPAT 8059867862 dr.prernamahajan26@gmail.com
142 DR SUMAN KUMARI SONEPAT 8607779131 chaturvedi.suman316@gmail.com
143 DR REENA VERMA SONEPAT 9660273773 dr.reenaverma02@gmail.com
144 DR SAURABH JUNEJA SONEPAT 9466818899 saurabh150690@gmail.com
145 DR SHIKHA GOEL SONEPAT 8607009886 goelshikha1978@gmail.com
146 DR SURBHI JAIN SONEPAT 9015544512 sur.26jain@gmail.com
147 DR SONAM SHARMA KARNAL 9991743193 drsonamsharma@gmail.com
148 DR HITESH GOYAL ROHTAK 9891980418 dr.hiteshgoyal@gmail.com
149 DR RAMESH GARG YAMUNANAGAR 9416848288 drrameshgarg.ynr@gmail.com
150 DR IRBINDER KAUR BALI GURUGRAM 9560790777 dr_irbinder@yahoo.com
151 DR VEENA GUPTA PGIMS ROHTAK 9416162494 guptaveena201516@gmail.com
152 DR SUMITI GUPTA PGIMS ROHTAK 9416358880 guptasumiti30@yahoo.com
153 DR MEENU GILL PGIMS ROHTAK 9896032604 kalindik72@gmail.com
154 DR TASHI NARULA ROHTAK 9922217960 toshagarwal@gmail.com
155 DR HEMLATA KAMRA KARNAL 8221883255 hemlatamunde@rediffmail.com
156 DR SHILPI BHARGAVA GAUBA BHIWANI 9812216661 drshilpi222@gmail.com
157 DR SARVEK BAJAJ MAHARAJA AGRASEN MEDICAL COLLEGE,AGROHA, HARYANA 8168601108 drsarvek@gmail.com
158 DR CHETNA SHARMA IBIS PATH LAB C/O MODERN DIAGNOSTICS,H.NO:1319/14, PARK ROAD, KAITHAL (HARYANA) 9896434283 drchetna84@gmail.com; drnalin81@gmail.com
159 DR RISHU GOYAL H.NO: 67A/L, MODEL TOWN, OPP. PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK,NEHRU PARK ROAD, YAMUNANAGAR 9729155778 rishu.goyal@lalpathlabs.com;docpardeepchopra@gmail.com
160 DR BHAWNA B2 BLOCK,RESIDENTIAL CAMPUS,SHKM,GMC,NALHAR, NUH-HARYANA 8199970568 bhanuyogesh@gmail.com
161 DR PAWAN SINGH DEPT OF PATHOLOGY,SHKM,GOVT. MEDICAL COLLEGE,NALHAR, NUH-HARYANA 8800684427 bodwalps@gmail.com
162 DR ROSHAN KASHYAP KASHYAP DIAGNOSTIC CENTRE, TEHSIL ROAD, PANIPAT 9416011288 drroshankashyap@gmail.com
163 DR DEEPTI AGARWAL BPS, GMC FOR WOMEN,DEPARTMENT OF PATHOLOGY, BPC GMC FOR WOMEN,KHANPUR KALAN,SONIPAT 8222007666 drdeepti75@gmail.com
164 DR CHARU AGARWAL ESIC MEDICAL COLLEGE AND HOSPITAL, NH-3, NIT-3,FARIDABAD 8800249608 dr.charu.ag@gmail.com
165 DR TANUPRIYA BINDAL GOVT MEDICAL COLLEGE AND HOSPITAL,SECTOR-32, CHANDIGARH 9781325024 tanupriya90@yahoo.com
166 DR REEMA SIANI H.NO 677, FIRST FLOOR, POLICE LINE AREA, HISAR 9711466727 reema.saini@gmail.com
167 DR NISHA GURAWA H.NO 2, HOSPITAL CAMPUS MLDH, YAMUNA NAGAR 9466359077 nishaindra11@gmail.com
168 DR PALAK GUPTA DR PALAK DIAGNOSTICS (INSIDE DR APPAR SKIN CLINIC) NEAR POLICE LINE NARNAUL 9518409485 dr.palakdiagnostics@gmail.com
169 DR ADITYA AGGARWAL ADITYA PATH LAB, DABWALI ROAD, NEAR SANGWAN CHOWK, SIRSA 9138383819 adityapathlabsirsa@gmail.com
170 DR GAUTAM GOYAL DR.GAUTAM PATH LAB, CHAUTALA ROAD, NEAR SBI, MANDI DABWALI 9050549205 drgautamgoyal@gmail.com
171 DR SUCHETA 101/22,LAXMI NAGAR, SONEPAT ROAD, ROHTAK 9992051418 suchetamalik19@yahoo.com
172 DR MONIKA MAMC AGROHA; C/O SAMEER CHILDREN HOSPITAL,FATEHABAD 9417963369 drmonikagirdhar@gmail.com
173 DR PRIYANKA BATRA AQUARATE DIAGNOSTICS, INSIDE NIDAN HOSPITAL, MURTHAL ROAD, SONIPAT 7353166286 drbatrapriyanka@gmail.com
174 DR MANJOT KAUR GILL 117-A, CIVIL LINES,NEAR PASSEY ROAD, PATIALA-147001 PUNJAB 9478030432 drmanjot18@gmail.com
175 DR VANDANA GOYAL FLAT NO114, GT-3, OMAXE GREEN, AMBALA CHANDIGARH HIGHWAY, VILLAGE: JHARMARI, SAS NAGAR MOHALI 8137461917 vandana.pgims@gmail.com
176 DR ANURAG KAUR 99, FRIENDS COLONY, HISAR 9802353052 kaur.anurag1@gmail.com
177 DR JYOTI CHHILAR H.NO. 6, POLICE LINE AREA, KACHERI ROAD, HISAR 9518457896 drjyotichhilar@gmail.com
178 DR MOHIT 6, TYPE II, OLD CAMPUS, MAMC, AGROHA 8571925882 drmmgoyal2005@gmail.com
179 DR PRAVIN SUKHADEORAO PAWANE DEPT. OF PATHOLOGY, MAMC, AGROHA 7015800952 drpravinpawane@gmail.com
180 DR ABHEY CHAWLA 633/13, HUDA URBAN ESTATE KURUKSHETRA 9711004529 abhey8891chawla@gmail.com
181 DR SHILPA ARORA B-4 RESIDENTIAL COMPLEX, JINDAL HOSPITAL, HISAR 9996441250 shilpachugh1@gmail.com
182 DR SHEETAL GAUTAM GOLE SHKM, GMC NALHAR(NUH) 8222898476 drsheetalgole@gmail.com
183 DR PANSI GUPTA 241/10, HOUSING BOARD COLONY EXTN, SONEPAT 9991887321 pgdoc1703@gmail.com
184 DR SUNIL ARORA G-1205,SISPAL VIHAR,AWHO SOCIETY, SEC-49, GURUGRAM 9999610161 arora.s915@yahoo.com
185 DR UMA SHARMA G-16/21, SECTOR-15, ROHINI, DELHI 9810671974 uma1951@gmail.com
186 DR SONU YADAV H.NO.66/2,SHAKTI NAGAR, NEAR LITTLE, KINGDOM SCHOOL, REWARI 7082709558 7082709558
187 DR PRACHI ARUN M-170,GROUND FLOOR,BLOSSOM-II, NEAR ARTEMIS HOSPITAL,SEC-51,GURUGRAM 9953800135 drprachi2@rediffmail.com
188 DR SAPNA GOEL SIC-D002,THE PALM DRIVE,SEC-66,GURUGRAM 8222923924 dr.sapna02@rediffmail.com
189 DR SWETA T-18,2ND FLOOR, RAJOURI GARDEN, NEW DELHI 9911946229 sweta20eleven@gmail.com
190 DR RAJ KUMAR GUPTA GURUGRAM
191 DR NAMITA BHUTANI DAWAR B-55, DAYANAND COLONY,LAJPAT NAGAR 9873101393 namitabhutani89@gmail.com
192 DR LAKSHIKA CHAUHAN 536-P, SECTOR-13 EXTENSION, KARNAL 8930601883 drlsingh01@gmail.com
193 DR UPENDER SHARMA H.NO.1082,SEC-12-A, PANCHKULA 9781601058 upenderkaushik@gmail.com
194 DR SULEKHA SINGH 37, CHANDER LANE COLONY, KIAMRI ROAD, HISAR 9560616639 dr_sulekha_singh@yahoo.com
195 DR REKHA SODY VIPUL GREENS,SEC-48, SOHNA ROAD, GURUGRAM-122018 9945856703 doctorrekhasingh@gmail.com
196 DR SANJAY VERMA SONIPAT
197 DR RAJEEV PANWAR H.NO.1302, SECTOR-9, URBAN ESTATE, KARNAL 9996137788 rkpanwar95@gmail.com
198 DR DEEPTI ARYA 460/7, RAILWAY ROAD, GOHANA 8447781763 drdeeptiarya@gmail.com